Profil Alumni

TNI Angkatan Darat :

  1. Lucky Avianto (TN 1)
  2. Benny Mutiha Tampubolon (TN 1)
  3. Rudy Saladin (TN 2)
  4. Kristomei Sianturi (TN 2)
  5. Edwin Adrian Sumantha (TN 2)
  6. Achiruddin (TN 2)
  7. Dwi Sasongko (TN 3)
  8. Imam Gogor (TN 3)
  9. Alfius Navirinda Krisdinanto (TN 3)
  10. Ari Prasetya (TN 3)
  11. Valian Wicaksono Magdi (TN 3)
  12. Fadli Mulyono (TN 4)
  13. Fikri Ferdian (TN 4)
  14. Tommy Anderson (TN 4)
  15. Rico Ricardo Sirait (TN 5)
  16. Wahyu Ramadhanus (TN 5)
  17. Daru Cahyadi Soerapto (TN 5)
  18. Tofan Tri Anggoro (TN 5)
  19. Suntara Wisnu Budi Hidayanta (TN 6)
  20. Micha Arruan (TN 7)
  21. Rizky Marlon Silalahi (TN 7)
  22. Eko Hardianto (TN 9)
  23. Alzaki (TN 9)
  24. Dwi Sutaryo (TN 9)
  25. Dian Desiawan Setyadi (TN 10)
  26. Imam Buchori (TN 11)
  27. Taufik Arifiyanto (TN 13)
  28. Hendrik Pardamean Hutagalung (TN 15)
  29. Rovi Ardya Prawira (TN 23)
  30. Fajar Muhammad Al Farouk (TN 24)

 

TNI Angkatan Laut :

  1. Mario Steven (TN 4)
  2. Mahmud Ridho Ardi (TN 13)
  3. Aldwin Hafid Harsandi (TN 14)

 

TNI Angkatan Udara

  1. Mohammad Nurdin (TN 1)
  2. Wastum (TN 1)
  3. Firman Dwi Cahyono (TN 1)
  4. Agus Triyono (TN 1)
  5. Nur Alimi (TN 4)
  6. Arief Budiarto (TN 4)
  7. Agus Dwi Ariyanto (TN 7)
  8. Pandu Eka Prayoga (TN 9)
  9. Bambang Aulia Yudhistira (TN 10)
  10. Yanifa Eska Siswiyanto (TN 15)

 

Polri :

  1. Jhonny Edison Isir (TN 1)
  2. Hengki Haryadi (TN 1)
  3. Budhi Herdi Susianto (TN 1)
  4. Jeremias Rontini (TN 1)
  5. Erwin Kurniawan (TN 1)
  6. Sony Sanjaya (TN 1)
  7. Farman (TN 1)
  8. John Weynart Hutagalung (TN 1)
  9. Dolifar Manurung (TN 1)
  10. Sonny Mahar Budi (TN 1)
  11. Simson Zet Ringu (TN 1)
  12. Ade Ary Syam Indradi (TN 3)
  13. Sigit Dany Setiyono (TN 4)
  14. Yimmy Kurniawan (TN 5)
  15. Kusworo Wibowo (TN 5)
  16. Bismo Teguh Prakoso (TN 6)
  17. Iman Imanuddin (TN 6)
  18. Arief Fitrianto (TN 6)
  19. Achmad Imam Rifai (TN 6)
  20. Nugroho Ari Setyawan (TN 7)
  21. Rimsyahtono (TN 7)
  22. Wirdhanto Hadicaksono (TN 8)
  23. Argowiyono (TN 8)
  24. Ferli Hidayat (TN 9)

 

Bisnis :

  1. Agung Wicaksono (TN 3)
  2. Guinandra Luthfan Jatikusumo (TN 18)

 

Pemerintahan :

  1. Ari Juliano Gema (TN 2)
  2. Febrio Kacaribu (TN 4)
  3. Rachmat Kaimuddin (TN 5)
  4. Aditya Halindra Faridzki (TN 18)

 

Politik :

  1. Agus Harimurti Yudhoyono (TN 5)
  2. Sugiono (TN 5)
  3. Danang Wicaksana (TN 5)
  4. Prasetyo Hadi (TN 6)
  5. Yoga Dirga (TN 12)

 

Akademisi :

  1. Rudy Raymond Harry Putra (TN 3)
  2. Yudha Pratomo (TN 5)
  3. Nanik Purwanti (TN 7)

 

Lain-lain :

  1. Eddri Sumitra (ES Ito) (TN 7)

 

PASKIBRAKA Nasional :

  1. 1991: Hengki Haryadi (TN 1)
  2. 1994: Erwin Hartadinata - Adhi Makayasa AKPOL (TN 4)
  3. 1995: Tony Adi Putranto (TN 5)
  4. 1996: Taufik Nur Cahyanto - Adhi Makayasa AAU (TN 6)
  5. 1998: Wirdhanto Hadicaksono - Adhi Makayasa AKPOL (TN 8)
  6. 1999: Apri Arfianto (TN 9)
  7. 2000: Heri Tri Putranto (TN 3)
  8. 2001: Kartika Noviastuti (TN 11)
  9. 2002: Abraham Pribadi (TN 13) - Adhi Makayasa AKMIL 
  10. 2005: Alfia Nurul Rakhmatika (TN 15)
  11. 2007: Dimas Ade Prasetyo (TN 17)
  12. 2008: Muhammad Dian Kurniawan (TN 18)
  13. 2009: Muhammad Nazal Fawwas (TN 19)
  14. 2010: Nurdian Naji Achsa Pradana (TN 20)
  15. 2011: Adena Dian Hertanto (TN 21)
  16. 2012: Mega Ayundya Nirwaningtyas (TN 22)
  17. 2013: Alif Firman Tawakal (TN 23)
  18. 2014: Alif Luqman Hersyaputro (TN 24)
  19. 2022: Muhammad Rajwa Al Farizi (TN 32)
Top