Kartika Cendekia

Peraih Penghargaan Piagam Kartika Cendekia

 

                   IPA (A1-A2)                                IPS (A3)

I 1992/1993 Firman Dwi Cahyono                   Doni Rahardian

                   Noor Haryono Setyo Budi

II 1993/1994 Wicahyo Ratomo                       Arien Ginanjar

                   Syukran Wahyudi Makmun

III 1994/1995 Rudy Raymond Harry Putra       Agus Mardaly

                   Donny Gustaaf

IV 1995/1996 Yudhi Kustiarno                        I Nyoman Triyasa Nurada

                   Fadli Mulyono

V 1996/1997 Emanuel Adhi Yudanto               Herzaky Mahendra Putra

VI 1997/1998 Adi Ilham Zamani                     Eko Setiawan

VII 1998/1999 Bimas Winahyu Aji                  Mahawisnu Tridaya Alam

VIII 1999/2000 Tri Nugroho                           Astrid Silvy Noviana

IX 2000/2001 Lidwina Tika Trisnawati             Bambang Indrawan Cahya P.

X 2001/2002 Fauzi Munif Hassa                     Vincentia Kusumastuti H.

XI 2002/2003 Andre Budi Perwira                  Didik Sulaiman

XII 2003/2004 Arinto Jati Nugroho                Mariske Myeke Tampi

XIII 2004/2005 Rosa Vanda Melania              Diki Tresna Hidayat

XIV 2005/2006 Vani Virdyawan                     Arianto Hadi Sanjaya

XV 2006/2007 Duhita Ganes                         Sovi Yanita Halimah

XVI 2007/2008 Dhimas Sentanu M.               Astelita Megani

XVII 2008/2009 Luiz Rizki Ramelan               Rendra Sebastian Delano

XVIII 2009/2010 Agung Hartoko                   Yoga Aprianto Aldila

XIX 2010/2011 Berli Kusuma                        Anak Agung Bagus DP.

XX 2011/2012 Yuanita Budiman                    Calista Elvina Jesslyn

XXI 2012/2013 Yokanan Wigar Satwika         Komang Ayu Widya Utami Putri

XXII 2013/2014 Indah Kusumaningtyas         Chita Arifa Hazna

XXIII 2014/2015 Faradita Maudy Sari            Nadila Nurfairuz Amalia

XXIV 2015/2016 Akhmad Prabowo Kurniawan  Owen Tan

XXV 2016/2017 Thierris Nora Kusuma           Aliya Hasna Mazaya

XXVI 2017/2018 Avelya Hesti Pratama           Reza Noor Falaq

XXVII 2018/2019 Muhammad Ilham Fajri       Aufa Dewa Solech

XXVIII 2019/2020 Mikhael Theophillus Hutahaean    Fikri Adib Rianto

XXIX 2020/2021 Shabrina Farras Tsany          Ratis Maharinadewi Cesarina

XXX 2021/2022 Henrikus Nikolas Ardi             Aldilla Gisca Pramugi

XXXI 2022/2023 Robby Malik Chandra Sudrajat   Gracia Belisa Sinuraya

Top