Alumni Doktor

  1. Aris Tri Wiyatno (TN 1)
  2. Aswin Azhar Siregar (TN 1)
  3. Barito Mulyo Ratmono (TN 1)
  4. Hendy Risdianto Wijaya (TN 1)
  5. I Made Wiwit Kastawan (TN 1)
  6. Leo Ibnu Koharudin (TN 1)
  7. M. Aziz Muslim (TN 1)
  8. M. Muhaemin (TN 1)
  9. Oke Dwiyana Pribadi (TN 1)
  10. Romi Satria Wahono (TN 1)
  11. Sigit Yuwono (TN 1)
  12. Sri Nugroho (TN 1)
  13. Sutandyo Andiarwanto (TN 1)
  14. Teuku Faisal Fathani (TN 1)
  15. Tritiya Agustinus Rante Arungpadang (TN 1)
  16. Azhari Sastranegara (TN 2)
  17. Herbert Situmorang (TN 2)
  18. Mokhamad Candra Nugraha Deni (TN 2)
  19. Mohammad Irfan Saleh (TN 2)
  20. Nicodimus Retdian Agung W (TN 2)
  21. Sigit Purwanto (TN 2)
  22. Agung Wicaksono (TN 3)
  23. Agus Mardaly (TN 3)
  24. Ahmad Helmy Fuady (TN 3)
  25. Bimo Wijayanto (TN 3)
  26. Bobby Kurniawan (TN 3)
  27. Budi Mulyana (TN 3)
  28. Budiman Kharma (TN 3)
  29. Dangan Waluyo (TN 3)
  30. Eric Alexander Sugandi (TN 3)
  31. Heru Susanto (TN 3)
  32. Rudy Raymond Harry Putra (TN 3)
  33. Ruta Ireng Wicaksono (TN 3)
  34. Sosro Wibowo Karso Soemo (TN 3)
  35. Wikan Danar Sunindyo (TN 3)
  36. Wisnu Pramandita (TN 3)
  37. Deddi Nordiawan (TN 4)
  38. Erlangga Teja Waskita (TN 4)
  39. Febrio Nathan Kacaribu (TN 4)
  40. Yos Sunitiyoso (TN 4)
  41. Andri Mirzal (TN 5)
  42. Enade Perdana Istyastono (TN 5)
  43. Nizhar Marizi N.S.A. Salam (TN 5)
  44. Yudha Pratomo (TN 5)
  45. Yimmy Kurniawan (TN 5)
  46. Andrie Arif Wicaksono (TN 6)
  47. Bayu Suseno (TN 6)
  48. Bismo Teguh Prakoso (TN 6)
  49. Chandra Wahyu Purnomo (TN 6)
  50. Iman Imanuddin (TN 6)
  51. Dhevy Puswiartika (TN 7)
  52. I Gede Putra Kusuma Negara (TN 7)
  53. Nanik Purwanti (TN 7)
  54. Priyadi Hartoko (TN 7)
  55. Samson Tua Halomoan Silalahi (TN 7)
  56. Wikan Kurniawan (TN 7)
  57. Riesta Anggraini (TN 7)
  58. Dwi Ratmono (TN 7)
  59. Samuel Gandang Gunanto (TN 7)
  60. Rimsyahtono (TN 7)
  61. Anie Febriastati (TN 8)
  62. R. Carlos Mangunsong (TN 8)
  63. Sayed Fauzan Riyadi (TN 8)
  64. Yufi Adriani (TN 8)
  65. Khairul Anam (TN 8)
  66. Christofani Eka Patria (TN 8)
  67. Anjar Priandoyo (TN 8)
  68. Anies Mutiari (Austria) (TN 9)
  69. Abdi Pratama (Jepang) (TN 9)
  70. Junaedy Yunus (Jepang) (TN 9)
  71. Lukman Hakim (UK) (TN 9)
  72. Martua Raja Taripar Laut Silitonga (TN 9)
  73. Rezy Pradipta (USA) (TN 9)
  74. Dessy Ariyanti (TN 10)
  75. Esti Handini (TN 10)
  76. Firdaus Hafidz As Shidieq (TN 10)
  77. Maulahikmah Galinium (TN 11)
  78. M. Hamidullah (TN 11)
  79. Mada Sophianingrum (TN 11)
  80. Permata Nur Miftahur Rizki (TN 11)
  81. Wardana Aji Sasanka (TN 11)
  82. Ayu Pratiwi (TN 12)
  83. Ade Kurniawan  (TN 12)
  84. Dimas Pramudya (TN 12)
  85. Nathanael Gratias Sumaktoyo (TN 12)
  86. Nurina Merdekawati (TN 12)
  87. Sarrah ayuandari (TN 12)
  88. Afriyanti Sumboja (TN 13)
  89. Assed Lussak (TN 15)
  90. Fajar Sofyantoro (TN 15)
  91. Ganes Shukri (TN 15)
  92. Indra Purnama (TN 15)
  93. Ivan Triyogo Priambodo (TN 15)
  94. Riza Oktavian Nugraha Suminto (TN 15)
  95. Yosua Adi Kristariyanto (TN 16)
  96. Daryus Chandra (TN 17)
  97. Danu Ega (TN 17)
  98. Fauzia Gustarina Cempaka (TN 17)
  99. Yanuar Rahmat Fauzi (TN 17)
  100. Thomson Delon (TN 18)
  101. Fauzy Pratama (TN 19)

 

Top